Downloadable versions
SATURDAY – DAY ONE CLICK HERE
SUNDAY – DAY TWO CLICK HERE

Saturday 12th January 2019
Event No. Call Room Start Time Event Age Group and Gender Stage
T1 10.20 10.30 60m Hurdles U17 Women Heats
T2 10.26 10.46 60m Hurdles SW Heats
T3 10.44 10.54 60m Hurdles U17 Men Heats
T4 10.52 11.02 300m U17 Women Heats
T5 11.12 11.22 400m U20 Women Heats
T6 11.18 11.28 400m Senior Women Heats
T7 11.30 11.40 400m U17 Men Heats
T8 11.46 11.56 400m U20 Men Heats
T9 12.02 12.12 400m Senior Men Heats
T10 12.22 12.32 1500m Senior Men Heats
T11 12.40 12.50 60m Hurdles U17 Women Final
T12 12.44 12.54 60m Hurdles U20 Women Final
T13 12.48 12.58 60m Hurdles Senior Women Final
T14 12.52 13.02 60m Hurdles U17 Men Final
T15 12.56 13.06 60m Hurdles U20 Men Final
T16 13.00 13.10 60m Hurdles Senior Men Final
T17 13.14 13.14 300m U17 Women Semi Finals
T18 13.12 13.22 400m U20 Women Semi Finals
T19 13.20 13.30 400m Senior Women Semi Finals
T20 13.28 13.38 400m U17 Men Semi Finals
T21 13.36 13.46 400m U20 Men Semi Finals
T22 13.44 13.54 400m Senior Men Semi Finals
T23 13.52 14.02 60m U17 Women Heats
T24 14.20 14.30 60m U20 Women Heats
T25 14.42 14.42 60m Senior Women Heats
T26 14.42 14.54 60m U17 Men Heats
T27 15.08 15.18 60m U20 Men Heats
T28 15.28 15.38 60m Senior Men Heats
T29 15.48 15.58 300m U17 Women Final
T30 15.52 16.02 400m U20 Women Final
T31 15.56 16.06 400m Senior Women Final
T32 16.00 16.10 400m U17 Men Final
T33 16.04 16.14 400m U20 Men Final
T34 16.08 16.18 400m Senior Men Final
T35 16.12 16.22 60m U17 Women Semi Finals
T36 16.20 16.30 60m U20 Women Semi Finals
T37 16.28 16.38 60m Senior Women Semi Finals
T38 16.36 16.46 60m U17 Men Semi Finals
T39 16.44 16.54 60m U20M Semi Finals
T40 16.52 17.02 60m Senior Men Semi Finals
T41 17.00 17.10 1500m U17 Women Final
T42 17.06 17.16 1500m U20 Women Final
T43 17.12 17.22 1500m Senior Women Final
T44 17.18 17.28 1500m U17 Men Final
T45 17.24 17.34 1500m U20 Men Final
T46 17.30 17.40 1500m Senior Men Final
T47 17.36 17.46 60m U17 Women Final
T48 17.40 17.50 60m U20 Women Final
T49 17.44 17.54 60m Senior Women Final
T50 17.48 17.58 60m U17 Men Final
T51 17.52 18.02 60m U20 Men Final
T52 17.56 18.06 60m Senior Men Final
Saturday Call Room Warm Up Start Time Event Age Group and Gender Stage
F1 09.45 09.55 10.15 Shot Put U20W FINAL
F2 09.30 09.45 10.15 Long Jump U17M FINAL
F3 10.15 10.30 11.00 Long Jump SW FINAL
F4 10.50 11.00 11.15 Shot Put SM FINAL
F5 10.00 10.30 11.30 Pole Vault SW/U20M FINAL
F6 10.40 11.00 11.45 Long Jump U17W – Pool A FINAL
F7 10.40 11.00 11.45 Long Jump U17W – pool B FINAL
F8 12.00 12.15 13.00 Triple Jump SM FINAL
F9 12.30 13.00 14.00 Pole Vault U17W FINAL
F10 13.00 13.15 14.00 Triple Jump U20M FINAL
F11 14.20 14.30 14.45 Shot Put SenW FINAL
F12 13.45 14.00 14.45 Triple Jump U20W FINAL
F13 14.15 14.30 15.00 Triple Jump U17M FINAL
F14 14.50 15.00 15.15 Shot Put U20M FINAL

 

Sunday 13th January 2019
Event No. Call Up Start Time Event Age Group and Gender Stage
T53 10.20 10.30 200m U17 Women Heats
T54 10.48 10.58 200m U20 Women Heats
T55 11.04 11.14 200m Senior Women Heats
T56 11.16 11.26 200m U17 Men Heats
T57 11.36 11.46 200m U20 Men Heats
T58 11.52 12.02 200m Senior Men Heats
T59 12.08 12.18 800m U17 Women Heats
T60 12.23 12.33 800m U17 Men Heats
T61 12.33 12.43 800m U20 Men Heats
T62 12.48 12.58 800m Senior Men Heats
T63 13.08 13.18 3000m U20 Women Final
T64 13.18 13.28 3000m Senior Women Final
T65 13.18 13.38 3000m U20 Men Final
T66 13.38 13.48 3000m Senior Men B Final
T67 13.48 13.58 3000m Senior Men A Final
T68 13.58 14.08 200m U17 Women Semi Finals
T69 14.06 14.16 200m U20 Women Semi Finals
T70 14.14 14.24 200m Senior Women Semi Finals
T71 14.22 14.32 200m U17 Men Semi Finals
T72 14.30 14.40 200m U20 Men Semi Finals
T73 14.38 14.48 200m Senior Men Semi Finals
T74 14.46 14.56 800m U17 Women Final
T75 14.51 15.01 800m U20 Women Final
T76 14.56 15.06 800m Senior Women Final
T77 15.01 15.11 800m U17 Men Final
T78 15.06 15.16 800m U20 Men Final
T79 15.11 15.21 800m Senior Men Final
T80 15.15 15.25 200m U17 Women Final
T81 15.19 15.29 200m U20 Women Final
T82 15.23 15.33 200m Senior Women Final
T83 15.27 15.37 200m U17 Men Final
T84 15.31 15.41 200m U20 Men Final
T85 15.35 15.45 200m Senior Men Final
Sunday 13th January 2019
Event No. Call Room Warm Up Start Time Event Age Group and Gender Stage
F15 09.45 10.00 10.30 Triple Jump SenW FINAL
F16 09.25 09.45 10.30 High Jump SM/SW/U20M FINAL
F17 09.25 09.45 10.30 High Jump U20W & U17M FINAL
F18 10.45 11.00 11.30 Triple Jump U17W FINAL
F19 12.15 12.45 13.30 High Jump U17W – Pools A&B FINAL
F20 13.15 13.30 14.00 Long Jump SM FINAL
F21 12.45 13.00 14.00 Pole Vault SM/U20W/U17M FINAL
F22 14.05 14.15 14.30 Shot Put U17M FINAL
F23 14.15 14.30 15.00 Long Jump U20W FINAL
F24 14.45 15.00 15.15 Shot Put U17W FINAL
F25 15.00 15.30 16.00 Long Jump U20M FINAL